Shipping & Payment

 

Shipping

Customers will get a full tracking on their orders.

The total shipping time is determined by 2 parts, processing time and shipping time.

1. Processing Time.

We need average 1-3 working days to process your order, depending on the warehouse and the item’s stock status. National holidays need extra days.

2. Shipping Time.

After we ship out the package, it is handled by Post or Logistics company, the speed is out of our control, but according to our history record, most of our order will be delivered in 2 weeks. we have a worldwide estimated delivery days table as blow:

 

Shipping TypeCountry or RegionArrive within 1-7 DaysArrive within 8-15 DaysArrive within 16-30 DaysArrive within 31-45 DaysAverage Time (Days)
Standard Shipping Service with Tracking NumberUnited States12.28%79.05%7.4%0.52%11.75
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal8.44%66.56%23.45%0.45%13.55
Russia0%3.48%75.79%20.04%31
Brazil2.21%6%61.29%25.46%30
Turkey20.42%77%3%0.08%10
Australia7.67%86.60%5.68%0%11
Korea97.54%1.57%0.89%0%7
Japan95.80%2.09%0%0%6.84
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia58.96%41.04%0%0%8.45
Other countries22.33%30.8%27.62%17.64%18.65


*Note: This is a general guide and delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control.


Payment

We accept PayPay, Credit Card and Bank Transfer.

*Bank transfer need few days to confirm the payment, please contact us for bank info by submitting a  ticket Here.
*Wholesale order must be paid by bank transfer.